Klub

Młodzież.

Junior

Junior mł.

Młodzik

Razem

1

KS Vive
Tauron Kielce

 

85,00

130,83

39,00

254,83

2

KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

64,50

26,67

74,22

18,00

183,39

3

KS Stella Kielce

107,00

20,00

16,00

17,34

160,34

4

KKB Rushh
Kielce

108,50

10,00

19,00

17,00

154,50

5

KS Świt Starachowice

12,00

47,00

21,00

66,00

146,00

6

Stow. Korona Handball Kielce

 

46,00

60,95

15,00

121,95

7

KKP Korona Kielce

 

60,00

25,00

30,00

115,00

8

LKS Znicz Chęciny

62,00

29,00

5,00

14,00

110,00

9

SL Salos
Cortile Kielce

10,00

76,00

7,50

9,00

102,50

10

MKS Czarni Połaniec

49,00

6,00

20,50

21,00

96,50

11

MKS Orlicz
Suchedniów

11,00

16,50

30,50

16,50

74,50

12

Ostrowieckie St. Taekw. Olimp.

 

27,00

10,00

29,00

66,00

13

UMKS Żak Kielce

38,00

2,00

23,34

1,00

64,34

14

ULKS Guliwer Kielce

 

7,00

18,00

35,00

60,00

15

UMKS Gracz Starachowice

 

30,00

24,00

54,00

16

UKS Relaks
Skarżysko-Kamienna

 

53,00

53,00

17

KKL Kielce

21,00

7,00

24,00

52,00

18

KMKSz Victoria Kielce

 

32,00

18,50

1,00

51,50

19

SMS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.

 

24,78

15,00

39,78

20

ULKS Włoszczowice

12,00

24,75

36,75

21

LKB Rudnik

 

30,00

6,00

36,00

22

OKSW Dragon Ostrowiec Św.

 

35,00

35,00

23

LKS Gryf Kunów

17,00

7,00

4,50

5,00

33,50

24

KS Dragon Starachowice

 

27,00

5,00

32,00

24

SSR Olimp Strawczyn

 

10,00

4,00

18,00

32,00

26

Nosan Galeria Echo Kielce

 

28,00

28,00

26

TS Akwedukt Kielce

 

11,00

15,00

2,00

28,00

28

LKS Łysica Bodzentyn

 

25,00

25,00

29

MKK MDK Kielce

 

24,00

24,00

30

KS Skalnik Wiśniówka

11,00

8,00

3,00

1,00

23,00

31

KSSPR Końskie

 

22,17

22,17

32

TS Piramida Kielce

 

5,00

14,00

2,00

21,00

33

SK Kickboxing Kielce

 

19,00

19,00

34

MUKS Gemik
Kielce

13,50

3,50

1,50

18,50

34

KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce

15,00

3,50

18,50

36

KKS Juventa
Starachowice

 

18,00

18,00

36

KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św.

 

12,00

6,00

18,00

36

KS Granat
Skarżysko-Kamienna

 

10,00

8,00

18,00

36

Smok Kielce

 

18,00

18,00

40

UKS Olimpia Końskie

 

5,63

12,00

17,63

41

MUKS Wisła Junior
Sandomierz

 

5,00

12,00

17,00

42

PMOS Busko-Zdrój

 

15,00

15,00

42

UKS Wisła Nowy Korczyn

 

15,00

15,00

42

KS Hetman Włoszczowa

 

15,00

15,00

42

KSz Hetman Ostrowiec Św.

 

10,00

5,00

15,00

42

DMKS Plas
Kielce

 

15,00

15,00

47

KS Słoneczko Busko-Zdrój

 

8,00

5,00

13,00

47

UMKS Niedźwiadek Staszów

 

13,00

13,00

47

SKP Barakuda Starachowice

 

13,00

13,00

50

UKS Oleśnica

 

12,00

12,00

50

Effector Kielce ŚS SA

 

12,00

12,00

50

ULKS Chobrzany

 

12,00

12,00

50

OKS Volley Opatów

 

12,00

12,00

50

LUKKS Kielce

 

11,00

1,00

12,00

50

ŚPKS Rodzina Kielce

 

12,00

12,00

50

KSP Kielce

 

12,00

12,00

57

UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów

 

11,00

11,00

57

SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

 

11,00

11,00

59

KS Korab OSiR Staszów

 

1,88

9,00

10,88

60

ŁLKS Karima
Prząsław

 

10,50

10,50

61

UKS Żaczek Połaniec

 

6,00

4,00

10,00

62

ULKS Grot Bodzentyn

 

4,00

5,41

9,41

63

GKS Strażak Bidziny

 

9,00

9,00

63

STS Skarżysko-Kamienna

 

9,00

9,00

63

SKS Star 1926 Starachowice

 

9,00

9,00

66

UKS Zalew Kielce

 

4,00

4,00

8,00

67

MUKP Korona Swim Kielce

 

2,00

5,00

7,00

67

UKS Miłek Chotel Czerwony

 

7,00

7,00

69

UKS Morawica

 

6,50

6,50

70

UKS Dollyo
Końskie

 

6,00

6,00

70

UKS Zorza Bogoria

 

6,00

6,00

70

MUKS Piątka Sandomierz

 

6,00

6,00

70

LKS Huragan Wilczyce

 

6,00

6,00

70

UKS Meteor Wąchock

 

6,00

6,00

70

UKS Orlęta Bilcza

 

6,00

6,00

76

UMKS Ostrowia
Ostrowiec Św.

 

5,00

5,00

76

MKS Gala Skarżysko-Kamienna

 

5,00

5,00

76

VI LO Kielce

 

5,00

5,00

76

ULKS Gryf Rytwiany

 

4,00

1,00

5,00

76

MKS Cyclo
Korona Kielce

 

1,00

4,00

5,00

81

UKS Przyłogi

 

4,00

4,00

81

LZS Sigma OSiR Staszów

 

4,00

4,00

81

TS 1946 Nida Pińczów

 

4,00

4,00

84

RMG-Boks Ożarów

 

3,00

3,00

84

SPR Wisła Sandomierz

 

3,00

3,00

84

Kielecki KK Kyokushin

 

3,00

3,00

84

UKS Strzała Skorków

 

3,00

3,00

88

UKS Victoria Włoszczowa

 

2,50

2,50

88

nst.Świętokrzyskie

 

1,00

1,50

2,50

90

BMUKS Ring Busko-Zdrój

 

2,00

2,00

90

IMUKSz Debiut Ostrowiec Św.

 

1,00

1,00

2,00

90

KLIM UKSz
Gambit Starachowice

 

1,00

1,00

2,00

93

MZKS Alit Ożarów

1,50

1,50

93

UKS Tęcza Zagnańsk

 

1,50

1,50

95

UKS Mąchocice-Scholasteria

 

1,00

1,00

95

Kielecki Klub Jeździecki

 

1,00

1,00

95

MUKP Orka MOSiR Kielce

 

1,00

1,00

95

Skarżyski KSW Kyokushin Karate

 

1,00

1,00

95

ULKS przy PSP Czajków

 

1,00

1,00

95

Stow. Centrum SiR Staszów

 

1,00

1,00

 

Razem

553,00

752,17

783,80

831,50

2920,47